Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 bidder |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 bidder |
| 4 | L4₹10.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 bidder |
| 5 | L5₹10.2 CrRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | tanushka construction L5 | pramod sharma contractors L17 | JAY BALANAND CONSTRUCTION L10 | JSK Construction L15 | Jal Instruments L6 | goutam gouri construction company L4 | RELIABLE INDUSTRIAL SOLUTION L1 | VAIBHAV POPATRAO KALE L16 | SHAKTI INFRAVISION PRIVATE LIMITED L9 | WATER TECH ENGINEERS L13 | NARSI PRASAD SINGHAL L14 | LNA INFRAPROJECTS PVT LTD L7 | A.V.SHIHORA L2 | M/S KRUSHIRAJ INFRASTRUCTURE L11 | MANGLAM AGROCON (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED L12 | V R INFRASPACE LIMITED L3 | R.R. AND SONS L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Work of Augmentation of Water Supply System of Karnawad Town under AMRUT 2.0 | 1 | LUMP SUM | 10,15,32,188.6 ₹10,15,32,188.6 | 11,35,02,804 ₹11,35,02,804 | 10,48,85,262 ₹10,48,85,262 | 10,98,17,860 ₹10,98,17,860 | 10,19,40,000 ₹10,19,40,000 | 10,12,70,535.8 ₹10,12,70,535.8 | 9,90,90,095.8 ₹9,90,90,095.8 Lowest | 11,13,33,333 ₹11,13,33,333 | 10,41,70,521 ₹10,41,70,521 | 10,79,31,780 ₹10,79,31,780 | 10,88,69,369 ₹10,88,69,369 | 10,25,35,191 ₹10,25,35,191 | 9,99,99,990 ₹9,99,99,990 | 10,49,33,296 ₹10,49,33,296 | 10,49,55,479.4 ₹10,49,55,479.4 | 10,12,05,122 ₹10,12,05,122 | 10,34,50,977 ₹10,34,50,977 |
Tender Value
₹10.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.5 L
Closing Date
20 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo karnawad
nagar parishad karnawad
Work of Augmentation of Water Supply System of Karnawad Town under AMRUT 2.0
2025_UAD_420989_1
445
Open Tender
Water Supply/Equipments/Meter/Drilling/Boring
Lump-sum
730 days
karnawad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹30,000
₹5.5 L
karnawad
31 Jul 2026
3 May 2025
23 Jun 2025
3 May 2025
20 Jun 2025
28 May 2025
20 May 2025
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Work of Augmentation of Water Supply System of Karnawad Town under AMRUT 2.0 | 1 | LUMP SUM | 10,90,22,000 | ₹10,90,22,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.09 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_496127.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
169653785.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
169653787.html
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
171504636.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
172770740.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
173239703.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
DPRAMRUTSCHEME.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.29 MB
tenderdocumentamrut.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.84 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].