Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹44.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹45.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹45.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹47.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹47.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NEAR BADI CHAUPAL VILLAGE LOHINA TEHSIL HODAL DISTRICT PALWAL | HODAL | PALWAL | HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-As per Notification 480-C-7-2025/4728 dated 27.06.2025 work upto One Crore is reserved for Cooperative Labour and Construction Societies. Therefore agency is not considered for Technical Evaluation |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-As per Notification 480-C-7-2025/4728 dated 27.06.2025 work upto One Crore is reserved for Cooperative Labour and Construction Societies. Therefore agency is not considered for Technical Evaluation |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SAFRAN COOP L and C Society Ltd. L3 | THE ALINA COOPERATIVE LAOBOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L2 | THE AMAN NAMAN COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Recovery of 80mm thick old Interlocking Paver Blocks/Vibrated/Hydraulic Block completed in all respect | 30,000 | No. | 1 ₹-30,000 Lowest | 4.5 ₹-1,35,000 | 4.5 ₹-1,35,000 |
Tender Value
₹42.0 L
EMD Value
₹84,020
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MANOJ KUMAR
Municipal Council Palwal
Construction of Road and drain from Dayanand School to H/o DeviRam saini Chakki wale and Side Galis ward 29 MC Palwal
2026_HRY_539842_1
2026B3BD4924 9446 4CA6 B9CF 9B91F60B938F294ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Palwal
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹84,020
Yes
31 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recovery of 80mm thick old Interlocking Paver Blocks/Vibrated/Hydraulic Block completed in all respect | 30,000 | No. | 4.5 | ₹1,35,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_619110.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
DATE.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].