Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Complaint Bidder |
| 2 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Complaint Bidder |
| 3 | L1₹8.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Complaint Bidder |
| 4 | L1₹10.2 LAccepted-AOC 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Complaint Bidder |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ATUL ENTERPRISES L3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES L2 | SARKAR ENTERPRISES L4 | NAVDEEP COMPUTERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Computer and accessories | |||||||
| 1.01 | Ricoh SP 3510 DN Toner (Original) | 1 | Nos | 3,990 ₹3,990 | 3,950 ₹3,950 | 9,400 ₹9,400 | 3,450 ₹3,450 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Ricoh SP 3510 DN Toner (Compatible) | 1 | Nos | 1,550 ₹1,550 | 1,900 ₹1,900 | 9,400 ₹9,400 | 850 ₹850 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Ricoh SP 3510 DN Toner (Refill) | 1 | Nos | 179 ₹179 | 650 ₹650 | 7,500 ₹7,500 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Samsung ML 3310D Printer Toner (Original) | 1 | Nos | 4,990 ₹4,990 | 3,800 ₹3,800 | 8,500 ₹8,500 | 3,250 ₹3,250 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Samsung ML 3310D Printer Toner (Compatible) | 1 | Nos | 1,050 ₹1,050 | 750 ₹750 Lowest | 1,400 ₹1,400 | 950 ₹950 |
| 1.06 | Samsung ML 3310D Printer Toner (Refill) | 1 | Nos | 79 ₹79 Lowest | 145 ₹145 | 150 ₹150 | 150 ₹150 |
| 1.07 | Samsung Multifunction Printer M2876ND Toner (Original) | 1 | Nos | 4,100 ₹4,100 | 6,840 ₹6,840 | 1,400 ₹1,400 Lowest | 2,950 ₹2,950 |
| 1.08 | Samsung Multifunction Printer M2876ND Toner (Compatible) | 1 | Nos | 750 ₹750 Lowest | 850 ₹850 | 950 ₹950 | 750 ₹750 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Samsung Multifunction Printer M2876ND Toner (Refill) | 1 | Nos | 79 ₹79 Lowest | 145 ₹145 | 150 ₹150 | 150 ₹150 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Additional Principal Chief Conservator of Forests
Principal Chief Conservator of Forests VAN BHAWAN BHOPAL
Online Tender for Office Computer, Printer, and Photocopier Supplies
2026_MPFD_508794_1
MPFD_COORD_COM_2026_02
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Wise
VAN BHAWAN BHOPAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1.5 L
8 Aug 2026
19 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Computer and accessories | |||||
| 1.01 | Ricoh SP 3510 DN Toner (Original) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Ricoh SP 3510 DN Toner (Compatible) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Ricoh SP 3510 DN Toner (Refill) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Samsung ML 3310D Printer Toner (Original) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Samsung ML 3310D Printer Toner (Compatible) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Samsung ML 3310D Printer Toner (Refill) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Samsung Multifunction Printer M2876ND Toner (Original) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Samsung Multifunction Printer M2876ND Toner (Compatible) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Samsung Multifunction Printer M2876ND Toner (Refill) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
com_doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.58 MB
BOQ_612884.xls
BOQ • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].