Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.0 L
EMD Value
₹72,100
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
No
No
Single Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Lowest to Highest
60 days
Expenditure
Revenue
Above/Below/Par
TENDER
7 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per attached tender document.
As per attached tender document.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Wheel Impact Load Detector system with OEM installed at KM 1412/8-6 between DER-AJR station for 03 years (Includes Routine Preventive & Break down maintenance, Routine Static Calibration and data card-based internet connectivity charges).
NCR-M-TDL-WILD-06-26~NCR
NCR-M-TDL-WILD-06-26
Single
Works - General
36 Months
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
₹72,100
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 items across 1 schedule
| # | Description | Unit | Qty | Rate | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | 36,02,667.6 | ||
| — | 12.00 | — | — | ||
| Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Wheel Impact Load Detector system with OEM installed at KM 1412/8-6 between DER-AJR station for 03 years (Includes Routine Preventive & Break down maintenance, Routine Static Calibration and data card-based internet connectivity charges). (GST included @ 18%).Note- per unit =per quarter | — | — | — | 36,02,667.6 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
TenderDocumentWILDTDL.pdf Tender Document
ATTACHMENT
TenderDocumentWILDTDL.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .