Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GASKET-VALVE BODY
EEA0031571
GASKET- OIL TRANSFER PLATE
EEA0031545
Axle casing with Planetary assy AB. EPC. 05E. 19WL050001838
CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY-ELECTRICAL
EEA0031546
9842156
GEM/2026/B/7992376
Two Packet Bid
GASKET-VALVE BODY, EEA0031571,GASKET- OIL TRANSFER PLATE, EEA0031545,Axle casing with Planetary ass
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GASKET-VALVE BODY | - | - | - |
| EEA0031571 | - | - | - |
| GASKET- OIL TRANSFER PLATE | - | - | - |
| EEA0031545 | - | - | - |
| Axle casing with Planetary assy AB. EPC. 05E. 19WL050001838 | - | - | - |
| CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY-ELECTRICAL | - | - | - |
| EEA0031546 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842156.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tps_payloader_2026-09-03-11-52-40_3266150533a243dbe8c4e927de29e464.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
tps_payloader_2026-09-03-11-53-12_1105932607413987a47b6c60f215f217.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
tps_payloader_2026-09-03-11-53-56_c0af404742cc394399808cdbab100712.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
tps_payloader_2026-09-03-13-00-00_83c0379a47bf60d622375dee05deb461.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
ATC_f28a8716-ca2c-4d05-97c01788421131833_m.khobragade@coalindia.in.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].