Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance YES |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance YES |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,195
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE NO.05
Providing and Fixing of M.S. Chanbers Work at Dharpura, Chubdarpura and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
2026_UAD_522725_1
2026201292
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Ward No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,195
13 Aug 2026
20 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
20 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
20 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and Fixing of M.S. Chanbers Work at Dharpura, Chubdarpura and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and Fixing of M.S. Chanbers Work at Dharpura, Chubdarpura and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 | - | JOB | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ2026201292.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
TENDER2026201292.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_629499.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].