Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -15.00% | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -7.00% | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -5.00% | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW BANDIPORA
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW BANDIPORA
UPGRADATION OF ROAD FROM GH MOHD KHAN TO MOHD ASHRAF KHAN AND OTHERS AT SAFIPORA WNO 2
2026_RDPR_318962_1
NIT44
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW BANDIPORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Rural Development and Panchayati Raj
₹3,000
24 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and Laying Granular material/River Bed material including Laying and consolidation. | 30 | CUM | 900 | ₹27,000 |
| 2 | Supply ,spreading ,of water bound macadam of graded stone agg of G1 size 90 to 45 mm crushed incl, conslodation with road roller of 8-10 ton capacity , screening watering , binding material ,incl carriage from safapora 42 km average | 70.6 | CUM | 1,650 | ₹1,16,490 |
| 3 | add contigency | 3 | p | 1,500 | ₹4,500 |
| 4 | P/F of Sign Board and Taking of photographs of size 125mm x200mm pre- execution, during execution and post completion. (3 No’s of each) | 1 | No | 2,000 | ₹2,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.45 MB
BOQ_1054020.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].