Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LQualified Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI 61 AKSHAT RESIDENCY JADHVAWADI NEAR SAJAI GARDEN SATARA MAHARASHTRA 415523 UDYAM MH 30 0104994 27ANRPB0483C1Z7 R M | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415523 | Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | ₹8.5 L Quoted ₹7.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L4₹8.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | ₹8.3 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L5₹8.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI 16 18 SHRADHANAND NIWAS 6TH KHETWADI LANE GIRGAON MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 UDYAM MH 18 0018072 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | ₹8.4 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L6₹8.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI PLOT NO 23 3TH FLOOR SUDHAKAR APARTMENT NEAR JERRLY LAWNS WHC ROAD SURENDAR NAGAR SURENDER NAGAR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440015 UDYAM MH 20 0164059 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440015 | Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | ₹8.4 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L7₹9.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI 0 M S POOJA STEEL INDUSTRIES A T ROAD DIBRUGARH ASSAM 786001 UDYAM AS 10 0005437 | DIBRUGARH | ASSAM | 786001 | Item Categories: H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | ₹9.2 L | L7 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV- 15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI
9175937
GEM/2026/B/7402407
Single Packet Bid
H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV-15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 जीएसट |GST (18%) : 129,432.203 | NA जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 1|ITC on GST Cess | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST Cess | 10,000 kilogram | 84.85 | 848,500 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| H. T. S. PLATE 10 TK* 2500* 6300 LG TO CPS AA10122 REV- 15 AS PER SAIL - MA- 350 HI | Surendra Kumar 284120,BHEL Khailar | 10,000 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687741061885.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9175937.pdf
GEM_BID
custom_catalogue_item_no-_1_2026-03-30-14-18-38_7b1ce33fc15be065b6b8e62a49560f65.pdf
SPECIFICATION
PQR_a2c7cd79-31d6-4bcc-aeec1774861088478_buyer7.jhs.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
custom_catalogue_item_no-_1_2026-03-30-14-18-38_7b1ce33fc15be065b6b8e62a49560f65.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
PQR_a2c7cd79-31d6-4bcc-aeec1774861088478_buyer7.jhs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].