Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹325Admitted-Finance | ₹325 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹9,735Admitted-Finance | ₹9,735 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13,100Admitted-Finance | ₹13,100 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UMA INDUSTRIES L1 | SHRAVAN KAMAL ASSOCIATES L3 | BHUPATI TRADERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchasing of Male-Female Hose Pipe for Fire Fighting Vehicle as per NIT Notification. | ||||||
| 1.01 | Male-Female Hose Pipe for Fire Fighting Vehicle | 1 | No. | 325 ₹325 Lowest | 13,100 ₹13,100 | 9,735 ₹9,735 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Purchasing of Male-Female Hose Pipe for Fire Fighting Vehicle as NIT Notification
2026_UAD_521961_1
105/Main Store/26-27 Katni Dated 15-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,000
5 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Purchasing of Male-Female Hose Pipe for Fire Fighting Vehicle as per NIT Notification. | |||||
| 1.01 | Male-Female Hose Pipe for Fire Fighting Vehicle | - | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
321TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_628733.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Conditions105.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.37 MB
123Affidavit.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].