Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.7 L
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NP MANKAPUR
NAGAR PANCHAYAT MANKAPUR KE 10 WARDO ME CC RAOD KO GADDHAMUKT T POINT JEEN SEEN NALIO KA PUNAH NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1181189_2
284/NPM/E-TENDER/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
NP MANKAPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,090
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹1.8 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS PER NIT AND ESTEMATE | 1 | nos | 15,00,760.34 | ₹15,00,760.34 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.61 MB
BOQ_2220763.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
nitandboq.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .