Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,348Accepted-AOC | ₹1,348 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARIRAJU R K L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hire Charges | 1 | Per Day | 970 ₹970 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Retention chargesfor beyond 13 hrs | 1 | Per Hour | 230 ₹230 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Retention charges for night halt | 1 | Per Day | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Performance Factor In Plains | 1 | Kms/Litre | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Performance Factor In Hills | 1 | Kms/Litre | 8 ₹8 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹6,600
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/EEDC/Erode
948, EVN Road, Erode- 638 009
Hiring of 1 No diesel driven vehicle for the official use of Assistant Executive Engineer/Enforcement/Erode
2026_EB_644975_1
040/2025-26 DT 02.01.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
365 days
Erode
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,600
24 Mar 2026
20 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
Hire Charges
Retention chargesfor beyond 13 hrs
Retention charges for night halt
Performance Factor In Plains
Performance Factor In Hills
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
BOQ_772920.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].