Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,200
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
WARD NO 02 MAHARANI LAKSHMI BAI WARD ME POLICE LINE 12-48 DANGAL SINGH COLONY ME STEDIYAM KE PASS NIRMIT NALI KO LOHE KI JALI SE KABAR KARNE KA KARY
2026_UAD_479935_1
29/PWD/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,200
6 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | WARD NO 02 MAHARANI LAKSHMI BAI WARD ME POLICE LINE 12-48 DANGAL SINGH COLONY ME STEDIYAM KE PASS NIRMIT NALI KO LOHE KI JALI SE KABAR KARNE KA KARY | 1 | Nos | 1,59,118 | ₹1,59,118 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.17 MB
estima.pdf
Other Document • 2.14 MB
BOQ_564071.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].