Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.8 LAccepted-AOC H NO 49 5 NEAR NAVJIVAN HOSPITAL HAVELI CURTI PONDA GOA | ₹33.8 L Quoted ₹32.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L2₹37.4 LRejected-AOC 12TH FLOOR PLOT NO 26A OFFICE NO 1201 THE LANDMARK CO OP HSG SOC LTD KHARGHAR NAVI MUMBAI RAIGAD 410210 | NAVI MUMBAI | RAIGAD | MAHARASHTRA | 410210 | ₹37.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | L3₹37.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹37.7 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 4 | L4₹38.1 LRejected-AOC A P SHIRDHON TAL KAVATHEMAHANKAL DIST SANGLI | KAVATHEMAHANKAL | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹38.1 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L-4 |
| 5 | L5₹42.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹42.8 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC L-5 |
Tender Value
₹43.7 L
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No.1 Deorashtre Sangli
Construction of Direct Outlet and pipeline in Km 137 of Takari Main Canal to Weir located on IP side in Manerajuri area.
2026_CWRDP_1291225_1
E- Tender Notice No. 39 for 2025-26.
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tasgaon
Please refer the Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹44,000
16 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Direct Outlet and pipeline in Km 137 of Takari Main Canal to Weir located on IP side in Manerajuri area. | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion : | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Royalty : 46357 Insurance : 42811 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.84 MB
dtp39.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.46 MB
BOQ_2219606.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].