Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹950.40 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹2,967 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | PRATHMESH DISTRIBUTOR | 4 | ₹1,814.40 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | B LAL & SONS | 2 | ₹2,440.20 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 5 | ₹3,426.30 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MSPC BH ECHS GEM 38 MEDICINE
9174307
GEM/2026/B/7401114
Two Packet Bid
Bisoprolol 5Mg Tab,Solifenacin 5Mg Tab,Ketorolac 10 mg Tab,Ramipril 5MgHctz 12pnt5Mg,Acyclovir 200
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
40%
BASE HOSPITAL LUCKNOW, Base, Hospital Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
9 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bisoprolol 5Mg Tab | 2,640 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 2 | Solifenacin 5Mg Tab | 2,580 | Nos | Lucknow | 30 |
| 3 | Ketorolac 10 mg Tab | 2,520 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 4 | Ramipril 5MgHctz 12pnt5Mg | 2,490 | Nos | Lucknow | 30 |
| 5 | Acyclovir 200 mg Tab | 2,430 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 6 | Methotrexate 5 mg Tab | 2,385 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 7 | Carbimazole 5 mg Tab | 2,340 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 8 | Tab Diazepam 5 mg | 2,280 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 9 | Etizolam 0pnt5Mg Tab | 2,280 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
| 10 | Tab Mirbegron 50mg | 2,160 | No | Lucknow | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9174307.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
rfp_2026-03-30-07-59-52_dcda266f009ec8ff8a275f8ad09db856.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_gem_71_2026-03-30-07-59-52_687bf6548aed7e58526edfe7420ff2e1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].