Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹95 L
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Narendra Yadav
Gram Panchayat Bhaneen, Gram Panchayat Bhaneen Tehsil Taranagar, Churu
MATHMA GANDHI AND OTHER SCHAME IN MATERIAL SUPPLY GRAM PANCHAYAT BNANY
ZCR2627GLOB00459
Gp_bain_26-30/15-06-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. buliding Materials
Churu
19 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627GLOB00459-bid-89385.pdf
Bid Document • 1.12 MB
ZCR2627GLOB00459-nib-89383.pdf
NIB • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].