Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Brown tape
tape red
Gift bag
Araldite
Pen refill v7
Baloon pump
Painting Brush
Blue tape
Book
stamp pad
permanent marker
highlighter
tracing paper
photo paper
pen v7
Cell AA
Cell AAA
ivory sheet
Nichiban tape 1 by 2 transparent
Nichiban tape 1 transparent
Nichiban tape 1by 2 red
Nichiban tape 1 by 2 blue
flex kwick
drawing sheet
all pin
stedler 6 column
staedtler 6 non pemanent
scissor munix
paper cutter steel large
White board marker
fevistick 15gm
9834030
GEM/2026/B/7985143
Two Packet Bid
Brown tape,tape red,Gift bag,Araldite,Pen refill v7,Baloon pump,Painting Brush,Blue tape,Book,stamp
Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brown tape | 10 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 2 | tape red | 22 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 3 | Gift bag | 20 | pkt | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 4 | Araldite | 1 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 5 | Pen refill v7 | 2 | pkt | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 6 | Baloon pump | 2 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 7 | Painting Brush | 1 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 8 | Blue tape | 24 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 9 | Book | 10 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
| 10 | stamp pad | 2 | Nos | PAO@412ESQN | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834030.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
sample_003_2026-09-01-21-22-48_9cbb0d157c7f49eabd85deb2d5ac9f22.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
sample_2026-09-01-21-22-48_e6bed561cf585de9ed4be1bd3d19147d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .