Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Highest Quoted |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,400
Closing Date
25 Oct 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
EE E AND M HEM WRD DIVISION BALAGHAT
IN FRONT OF CCF OFFICE SEONI ROAD BALAGHAT
Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No 01 and 17
2024_WRD_372707_1
2024_WRD_18HEMBGT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
SDO E and M RWS subdivision Balaghat
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹3,400
Yes
5 May 2026
11 Oct 2024
28 Oct 2024
11 Oct 2024
25 Oct 2024
18 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Kaushal Kishor Sahu Created Date/Time: 28-Oct-2024 12:26 PM Tender Title: Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No 01 and 17 Tender ID: 2024_WRD_372707_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer, E&M, HEM Division, Balaghat
Name of Work: Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No. 01 and 17 Of E/M RWS subdivision Balaghat UNDER E/M H.E.M.DIVISION WRD BALAGHAT
Contract No: 2024_wrd_372707
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMAR MACHINERY MART (GSTN-23CJJPS6308D1ZA) BID ID -1124011 165577.00 -2.00 162265.46 One Lakh Sixty Two Thousand Two Hundred and Sixty Five
2.00 MAYOOR ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1124058 165577.00 1.00 167232.77 One Lakh Sixty Seven Thousand Two Hundred and Thirty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AMAR MACHINERY MART(162265.46)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50A15 No 01 and 17 Tender ID: 2024_WRD_372707_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AMAR MACHINERY MART (BID ID -1124011) 162265.46 L1
2 MAYOOR ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1124058) 167232.77 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.41 MB
BOQ_442586.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].