Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance AS PER ATTACH DOC. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,420
Closing Date
23 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISAHD CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
REJUVENATION WORK OF WATER BODY CHHANERA UNDER AMRUT 2.0 SCHEME
2025_UAD_422113_1
E tender/664/2025 Dated 08-05-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹11,420
13 Aug 2026
9 May 2025
26 May 2025
9 May 2025
23 May 2025
9 May 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Monika Pardhi Created Date/Time: 03-Jun-2025 03:27 PM Tender Title: REJUVENATION WORK OF WATER BODY CHHANERA UNDER AMRUT 2.0 SCHEME Tender ID: 2025_UAD_422113_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER, NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA DISTT-KHANDWA
Name of Work: REJUVENATION WORK OF WATER BODY CHHANERA UNDER AMRUT 2.0 SCHEME 2ND CALL
Contract No: Etender/ 664/2024 CHHANERA Dated -08.05.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M M CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23AAUFM7006L1ZX) BID ID -1259611 2284415.00 -7.75 2107372.84 Twenty One Lakh Seven Thousand Three Hundred and Seventy Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M M CONSTRUCTION(2107372.84)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REJUVENATION WORK OF WATER BODY CHHANERA UNDER AMRUT 2.0 SCHEME Tender ID: 2025_UAD_422113_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M M CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1259611) 2107372.84 L1
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].