Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.3 LAccepted-AOC STATION ROAD NEAR OLD SBI SHAHPUR BETUL M P PIN CODE 460440 | SHAHPUR | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460440 | ₹8.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder is Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,064
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Shifting of 11 Kv line, LT line and erection of New DTR/11KV and LT line for restoring of supply of existing consumer at khari (khedi Ramosi) Dam under Prabhat Pattan DC
2026_WRD_477283_1
623/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
45 days
Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹19,064
7 Jul 2026
10 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shifting of 11 Kv line, LT line and erection of New DTR/11KV & LT line for restoring of supply of existing consumer at khari (khedi Ramosi) Dam under Prabhat Pattan DC. (Detail of BOQ is given tender document page no. 62 to 68) | 1 | job | 9,53,208.19 | ₹9,53,208.19 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
477283.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.69 MB
BOQ_565930.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].