Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
DC Electronic Load (Q3)
9806922
GEM/2026/B/7961835
Two Packet Bid
DC Electronic Load
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹30 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DC Electronic Load (Q3) | Manisha Manoj Murudkar 400076,Societyfor Applied Microwave Electronics Engineeringand Research, Hill Side, IIT Campus, Powai, Mumbai | 1 | 60 days |
SOCIETY FOR APPLIED MICROWAVE ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH, Mumbai, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Society for Applied Microwave Electronic, Engineering and Research (SAMEER), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Society For Applied Microwave Electronics Engineering And Research)
₹30,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806922.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
CN127_SPEC_1e551fbf-1078-4829-8a201787914040894_sal_sam_mum.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
1787827005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].