Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAdmitted-Finance 1226 1 DAYANAND COLONY GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | +11.25% | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LAdmitted-Finance 3126 236 KONSIWAS ROAD KAMLA NAGAR WARD NO 07 REWARI | +11.75% | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance 1 DEEP NAGAR AMBALA CANTT 133001 | AMBALA CANTT | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | +18.00% | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,072
Closing Date
25 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Sanjay Yadav
XEN TS Division, HVPNL, Rewari
Providing control and protection equipments in the existing line bay for 132kV Mahendergarh-Satnali line at 132kV S/Stn. Satnali.
2026_HBC_530707_1
20263D9CF4D7 9B29 42DD 867E F0DF10560AF2974HVP
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
90 days
SATNALI
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹5,072
Yes
3 Sept 2026
22 Jun 2026
26 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
25 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026 - 24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing control and protection equipments in the existing line bay for 132kV Mahendergarh-Satnali line at 132kV Satnali. | |||||
| 1.01 | Items as per Scope of work mentioned in Tender Documents. | - | Job | 2,53,584 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_609754.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
Corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].