Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.6 LAccepted-AOC A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹32.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹33.2 LRejected-Finance 54 V I P NAGAR RATLAM M P | ₹33.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹33.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,500
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
vishesh nidhi antargat Construction of CC road from Tiranga Chowk to New Court access road in Ward 21
2026_UAD_503470_1
2125
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,500
13 Aug 2026
27 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
16 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cons. Of | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC road from Tiranga Chowk to New Court access road in Ward 21 | - | Nos | 33,57,212 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.25 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.23 MB
BOQ_606398.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].