Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | GLOBAL CRYSTAL IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹99,120 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | N K Enterprises | 3 | ₹5.6 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | N K Enterprises | 3 | ₹2.0 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Burp Suite
GFI LAN Guard
Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus
9523010
GEM/2026/B/7713291
Two Packet Bid
Burp Suite,GFI LAN Guard,Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burp Suite | INDORE | 2 | 60 days | |
| GFI LAN Guard | INDORE | 80 | 60 days | |
| Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | INDORE | 40 | 60 days |
Commandant, Mcte Mhow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Commandant, Mcte, Mhow)
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523010.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
all_specification_2026-06-25-18-49-01_73e128573a975631e884fe671815e895.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
all_specification_2026-06-25-18-50-36_be01f8edc1ea7e2bc30e80d841391d31.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
all_specification_2026-06-25-18-51-51_1d7b5d6fa1408c4b29d31bb968527984.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
ATC_c70b8907-3844-4b6b-9e131782396878148_PROJOFFR4_FCTS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].