Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹15.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.6 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | H2₹13.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.1 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance no |
| 3 | H3₹13.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.1 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance no |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Angurbala suthar H2 | DHAKAD ENTERPRISES H3 | AKSHAY PRAJAPAT H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00INVITING OFFER Of Plot near Ward No. 03 Rampura Gate- Plat No - 03 OBC | ||||||
| 1.10 | INVITING OFFER Of Plot near Ward No. 03 Rampura Gate- Plat No - 03 | 1 | per | 13,13,001 ₹13,13,001 | 12,40,000 ₹12,40,000 Lowest | 15,61,000 ₹15,61,000 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
26 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO JAWAD
Nagar parishad jawad
INVITING OFFER Of Plot near Ward No. 03 Rampura Gate- Plat No - 03 OBC
2025_UAD_394535_1
INVITING OFFER Of Plot near Ward No. 03 Rampura Gate- Plat No - 03 OBC
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
180 days
Goods
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
30 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2025
28 Aug 2025
5 Aug 2025
26 Aug 2025
5 Aug 2025
INVITING OFFER Of Plot near Ward No. 03 Rampura Gate- Plat No - 03 OBC
INVITING OFFER Of Plot near Ward No. 03 Rampura Gate- Plat No - 03
Angurbala suthar (BID ID -1325921)
DHAKAD ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1320066)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].