Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -21.81% | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -20.99% | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +3.00% | ₹15.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹15.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,260
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
CONSTRUCTIONOF CRICKET BOX AT WARD NO 4
2026_UAD_512504_1
2634/E-Tender/STORE/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
333 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,260
11 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
3 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTIONOF CRICKET BOX AT WARD NO 4 | - | Nos | 0.03 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
2634_NIT_CRICKET_BOX_4.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
2634-EST.pdf
Other Document • 0.31 MB
BOQ_617268.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].