Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7.04Admitted-Finance | ₹7.04 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹661.77Admitted-Finance HALL NO 4 2ND FLOOR STAR TOWER DHANAS ABOVE PNB BANK CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160014 UDYAM CH 01 0010044 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160014 | ₹661.77 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹1,696.01Admitted-Finance | ₹1,696.01 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LUCKYS PHARMA LAB PRIVATE LIMITED | NOVEX HEALTHCARE | M/S NOVOSYS LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00List of Products | ||||||
| 1.00 | Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab | 1 | Tab | - | 1.79 ₹1.88 | 0.68 ₹0.71 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Amoxycillin 500 mg Cap | 1 | Cap | - | 2.08 ₹2.18 Lowest | 2.28 ₹2.39 |
| 3.00 | Amoxycillin (500mg) + Clavulanic Acid (125mg) Tab | 1 | Tab | - | 5.24 ₹5.5 | 5.04 ₹5.29 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Amoxycillin (200mg) + Clavulanic Acid (28.5mg) Syrup | 1 | Bottle | - | 16.74 ₹17.58 Lowest | 27.44 ₹28.81 |
| 5.00 | Amoxycillin (400mg) + Clavulanic Acid (57mg) Syrup | 1 | Bottle | - | 26.18 ₹27.49 Lowest | 40.32 ₹42.34 |
| 6.00 | Azithromycin (100mg) Syrup | 1 | Bottle | - | 12.38 ₹13 Lowest | 13.16 ₹13.82 |
| 7.00 | Phenylephrine (0.1% w/w) + Beclometasone (0.025% w/w) + Lidocaine (2.5% w/w) Cream | 1 | Tube | - | - | 12.32 ₹12.94 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Hydroxyzine (25mg) Tab | 1 | Tab | - | 5.68 ₹5.96 Lowest | - |
| 9.00 | Adrenaline (1mg) Inj | 1 | Ampoule | - | 7.24 ₹7.6 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
VP PS and GH HCS
Procurement Services Division HLL Lifecare Limited Corporate RegdOffice HLL Bhavan Poojappura Thiruvananthapuram
Emergency Procurement of Pharmaceutical Products for Onward Supplies to Foreign Country
2026_HLL_274836_1
HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/01
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Supply
3 days
HLL LIFECARE DEPOT Ghaziabad UP
AS PER TENDER CONDITION
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,500
Yes
HLL Lifecare Limited
₹50,000
Yes
22 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | List of Products | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab | - | Tab | - | - |
| 2 | Amoxycillin 500 mg Cap | - | Cap | - | - |
| 3 | Amoxycillin (500mg) + Clavulanic Acid (125mg) Tab | - | Tab | - | - |
| 4 | Amoxycillin (200mg) + Clavulanic Acid (28.5mg) Syrup | - | Bottle | - | - |
| 5 | Amoxycillin (400mg) + Clavulanic Acid (57mg) Syrup | - | Bottle | - | - |
| 6 | Azithromycin (100mg) Syrup | - | Bottle | - | - |
| 7 | Phenylephrine (0.1% w/w) + Beclometasone (0.025% w/w) + Lidocaine (2.5% w/w) Cream | - | Tube | - | - |
| 8 | Hydroxyzine (25mg) Tab | - | Tab | - | - |
| 9 | Adrenaline (1mg) Inj | - | Ampoule | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
eten01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
Do.pdf
Other Document • 0.29 MB
E.pdf
Other Document • 0.01 MB
An.pdf
Other Document • 0.64 MB
BOQ_321031.xls
BOQ • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].