Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance ANAND NAGAR RAJAKHEDI MAKRONIYA DISTT SAGAR | SAGAR | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | +14.98% | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +25.02% | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,915
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MAKRONIA
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MAKRONIA
CONST OF BT ROAD IN SHANTI RESIDENCY COLONY WARD 07
2026_UAD_509012_1
20-1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
MAKRONIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,915
31 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST OF BT ROAD IN SHANTI RESIDENCY COLONY WARD 07 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST OF BT ROAD IN SHANTI RESIDENCY COLONY WARD 07 | 1 | Nos | 4,91,308 | ₹4,91,308 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
01-7.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.49 MB
1-26-1251-W7.pdf
Other Document • 0.18 MB
BOQ_618702.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].