Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹17,640 Per unit ₹0.26–₹0.33 | ₹17,640 Per unit ₹0.26–₹0.33 |
| 2 | ₹30,051 Per unit ₹5.01 · 6,000 Nos. | ₹30,051 Per unit ₹5.01 · 6,000 Nos. |
| 3 | ₹38,430 Per unit ₹2.10 · 18,300 Nos. | ₹38,430 Per unit ₹2.10 · 18,300 Nos. |
| 4 | ₹38,587.50 Per unit ₹257.25 · 150 Nos. | ₹38,587.50 Per unit ₹257.25 · 150 Nos. |
| 5 | ₹49,980 Per unit ₹1.25 · 40,000 Nos. | ₹49,980 Per unit ₹1.25 · 40,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1 location across Bihar
Different type of Drugs.
39261091
39261091
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
18 May 2026
18 May 2026
Description :(PH NO.:07030) TICAGRELOR 90 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 6000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:22093) TELMISARTAN 40 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 30000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:54007) PURIFIED ANTI RABIES VACCINE INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 150.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:56003) THYROXIN SODIUM 50 MCG/ 0.5 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 30000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:56004) THYROXIN SODIUM 25 MCG /0.25 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 30000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:62022) VITAMIN 'B' COMPLEX FORTE WITH ZINC CAPSULES ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 40000.00 Numbers
Description :Aceclofenac SR 200mg Tab specn: Tab. Aceclofenac 200mg SR ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 18300.00 Numbers
DHANBAD DIVISION-STORES/EAST CENTRAL RLY Description :Tab. Prochlorperazine Maleate 5mg Mouth Dissolving(MD) specn: Tab. Prochlorperazine Maleate 5mg Mouth Dissolving(MD) ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 8000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].