Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹33,600
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
E-cart for Goods (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9830436
GEM/2026/B/7981924
Two Packet Bid
E-cart for Goods
Kaushambi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| E-cart for Goods (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Shivam Maurya 212204,Nagar Panchayat Daranagar-Kadadham Kaushambi | 4 | 15 days |
Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Daranagar Kadadham, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities -, eServices to citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Eo Nagar Panchayat Daranagar Kadadham)
₹33,600
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830436.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .