Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,550Qualified Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD 01 AZAD NAGAR WAMAN BHOIR ROAD SAI BABA NAGAR KNADAR PADA DAHISAR WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400068 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400068 | Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD | ₹18,550 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21,037.80Qualified Make: KB COMPUTER FORMS
Model: NA 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: KB COMPUTER FORMS
Model: NA | ₹21,037.80 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21,700Qualified Make: Orient
Model: Orient Platinum 1652 C 9 OUTSIDE DATIA GATE NEAR PANCHVATI COLONY PANCHVATI COLONY OUTSIDE DATIA GATE JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284003 UDYAM UP 39 0001244 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284003 | Make: Orient
Model: Orient Platinum | ₹21,700 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹22,750Qualified Make: Desmat
Model: A4 75 GSM | Make: Desmat
Model: A4 75 GSM | ₹22,750 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD | Make: jk copier
Model: JK PAPER LTD | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
9328235
GEM/2026/B/7539084
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | Kumar Suryamani 226010,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SS DIVISION SAROJININAGAR LUCKNOW | 70 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9328235.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778739141.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATCMOT_3e475539-b824-4578-839f1778739276585_sdo_szn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].