Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stable Bleaching Powderfor Householdand Industrialuse (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part1) (Q3)
9832453
GEM/2026/B/7983745
Single Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1)
Osmanabad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powderfor Householdand Industrialuse (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part1) (Q3) | Shivanand Manikrao OFFICE KADER TQ.OMERGA Birajdar 413606,GRAM PANCHAYT DIST.DHARASHIV | 50 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832453.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].