Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹11.9 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Incharge Parking
NAGAR NIGAM AGRA
Work related to the operation and maintenance of various parking sites within Parking Site Group-B (Bhagwan Talkies) under the municipal corporation limits.
2026_DOLBU_1181729_1
02-09-2026/NAGAR NIGAM PARKING/08-09-2026/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
180 days
AGRA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,912
NAGAR NIGAM
₹11.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ikfdZax LFky xzqi&¼ch½ ds vUrxZr [email protected] ds lapkyu ,oa j[k&j[kko dk dk;ZA | |||||
| 1.01 | uxj fuxe lhekUrxZr fLFkr ikfdZax LFky xqzi&ch ¼Hkxoku VkWfdt½ ds vUrxZr vkus okys fofHkUu okgu ikfdZax LFkyksa ds lapkyu ,oa j[k&j[kko djus gsrqA | 1 | Job | 1,19,11,830 | ₹1,19,11,830 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.92 MB
BOQ_2221713.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .