Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹56.0 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SCHEDULE 1 Services as per Quantity Bifurcation Tab for In-House Outsourcing of Physiotherapy Services at Divisional Railway Hospital Pune for a Period of 03 years as per CGHS Rates
Custom Bid for Services - SCHEDULE 2 Services as per Quantity Bifurcation Tab for In-House Outsourcing of Physiotherapy Services at Divisional Railway Hospital Pune for a Period of 03 years as per CGHS Rates Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9690026
GEM/2026/B/7859949
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SCHEDULE 1 Services as per Quantity Bifurcation Tab for In-House Outsourc
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SCHEDULE 1 Services as per Quantity Bifurcation Tab for In-House Outsourcing of Physiotherapy Services at Divisional Railway Hospital Pune for a Period of 03 years as per CGHS Rates | Neeti Ashish Ahuja 411001,DIVISIONALRAILW AY HOSPITALSTATION ROAD PUNE Physiotherapy Services As Per CG HS Rates (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - SCHEDULE 2 Services as per Quantity Bifurcation Tab for In-House Outsourcing of Physiotherapy Services at Divisional Railway Hospital Pune for a Period of 03 years as per CGHS Rates Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | Neeti Ashish Ahuja 411001,DIVISIONALRAILW AY HOSPITALSTATION ROAD PUNE | 1 | - |
Sr.DFM/PA, Central Railway Account Deptt, Indian Railways, Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Divisional Finance Manager, Central Railway, Pune Division)
₹1.1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9690026.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788240611.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1785484505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1785484518.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.58 MB
1785484525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.58 MB
1785484533.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.58 MB
1785484542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.58 MB
1785484559.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1785484581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
9690026-17854846399361.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].