Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BAND SAW BLADE BI-METALIC
GRADE: M-42
SIZE-4860 X 41 X 1.3 MM
PITCH 3/4 TPI
GRADE M-42
SIZE-4860 MM LONG X 41 MM WIDTH X 1.3 MM THICKNESS X 2 TO 3
9831825
GEM/2026/B/7983167
Two Packet Bid
BAND SAW BLADE BI-METALIC, GRADE: M-42, SIZE-4860 X 41 X 1.3 MM, PITCH 3/4 TPI,BAND SAW BLADE BI-ME
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAND SAW BLADE BI-METALIC | - | - | - |
| GRADE: M-42 | - | - | - |
| SIZE-4860 X 41 X 1.3 MM | - | - | - |
| PITCH 3/4 TPI | - | - | - |
| GRADE M-42 | - | - | - |
| SIZE-4860 MM LONG X 41 MM WIDTH X 1.3 MM THICKNESS X 2 TO 3 | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Nagpur Maharashtra, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Executive Director)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specifi_2_2026-09-01-15-31-56_c86ee315190d01b3f962d504426c58cd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
specifi_for_1_2026-09-01-15-31-10_d51af33adbb41753f9bf12fc9d69b253.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1788257384.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788259321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788259771.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788259783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATC_6d473a0b-127f-4749-96051788259008495_OFAJMSER1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].