Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.0 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 2390 2 TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHI DELHI 110055 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 | ₹45.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹45.2 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 161 MOHALLA CHAHBAI NEAR URBASHI COACHING BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 | ₹45.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹45.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 203 LAXMI BHAWAN 72 NEW DELHI NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 08 0015575 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 | ₹45.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 0216 C MAHUEE SUDHARPUR SHAKTI NAGAR WEST MAHUEE SUDHARPUR MAHUEE SUDHARPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273016 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273016 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1178 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹45.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9492865
GEM/2026/B/7686406
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 606 | - |
DDO, MHA, Cash Section, MHA at 8th Floor, NDCC-II Building, (Ddo)
₹1.4 L
3 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492865.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].