Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMDrefund |
| 2 | 2₹4.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance EMD reufnd |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,230
Closing Date
21 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 07
EE PWD JMC Zone 07
Cementation work of drain and road at various places in Neta Colony in Shaheed Abdul Hameed Ward under zone no. 07.
2025_UAD_412771_1
PRO 689
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,230
4 Aug 2026
10 Apr 2025
22 Apr 2025
10 Apr 2025
21 Apr 2025
10 Apr 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHAILENDRA MISHRA Created Date/Time: 19-May-2025 05:34 PM Tender Title: Cementation work of drain and road at various places in Neta Colony in Shaheed Abdul Hameed Ward under zone no. 07. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_412771_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JABALPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Name of Work: Cementation work of drain and road at various places in Neta Colony in Shaheed Abdul Hameed Ward under zone no. 07.
Contract No: PRO- 689-1 Dated- 28/03/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ASHISH RAJMISTRY (GSTN-23AXOPR6030E1ZS) BID ID -1240220 422000.00 -.10 421578.00 Four Lakh Twenty One Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Eight
2.00 DHEERAJ CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1240281 422000.00 1.00 426220.00 Four Lakh Twenty Six Thousand Two Hundred and Twenty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASHISH RAJMISTRY(421578.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Cementation work of drain and road at various places in Neta Colony in Shaheed Abdul Hameed Ward under zone no. 07. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_412771_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASHISH RAJMISTRY (BID ID -1240220) 421578.00 L1
2 DHEERAJ CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1240281) 426220.00 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].