Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.1 L Quoted ₹15.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Advik Traders H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Auction for Shop No. 10, Ward No.14 In Front Old Pani Tanki Polaykalan | 1 | Per Feet | 15,11,001 ₹15,11,001 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹34,110
Closing Date
31 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD POLAYKALAN
Auction for Shop No. 10, Ward No.14 In Front Old Pani Tanki Polaykalan
2025_UAD_468373_10
1936/Shop/Auction/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
120 days
POLAYKALAN
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹34,110
18 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
16 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
Amount
Auction for Shop No. 10, Ward No.14 In Front Old Pani Tanki Polaykalan
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
DUKANAUCTIONSHARTE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
DukanAuctionNIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.31 MB
BOQ_550808.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
AVEDANPATRAAFFIDAVIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].