Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CAST GATE VALVES
9836717
GEM/2026/B/7987539
Two Packet Bid
C3P01K26,C3P01K2B,C3P01K2C,C3P01R7B,C3P01R7D,C3P01R7E,C3P01R7G,C3P01R7H,C3P0RV6S,C3P0RV6T,C3P1UPKY,
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, PROJECTS PROCUREMENT MR MUMBAI, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd,, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Bpcl Mumbai Refinery)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C3P01K26 | As per MR | 45 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 2 | C3P01K2B | As per MR | 24 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 3 | C3P01K2C | As per MR | 3 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 4 | C3P01R7B | As per MR | 45 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 5 | C3P01R7D | As per MR | 1 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 6 | C3P01R7E | As per MR | 8 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 7 | C3P01R7G | As per MR | 25 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 8 | C3P01R7H | As per MR | 2 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 9 | C3P0RV6S | As per MR | 2 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
| 10 | C3P0RV6T | As per MR | 2 | NOS | Vikram Ramkumar Gupta 400074,BPCL Mumbai Refinery, Adminbuilding, Southblock Secondfloor, CPO RPP, Mahul Mumbai-400074 | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836717.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
mr_2026-09-02-13-39-05_5713faf8cb2961581060dafa9e7e943e.pdf
BOQ • 24.28 MB
boq_item_2026-09-02-13-39-05_7a579f3b0fc5c673625305054c4873e7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788337259.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Castgate_295e0293-6f6e-4cea-85f11788350095459_PRFCC_TEN5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].