Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.0 LQualified K M HOUSE NR C U SHAH COLLEGE INCOME TAX CIRCLE ASHRAM ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380014 UDYAM GJ 01 0583059 24AACCK7260R1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380014 | ₹11.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹11.1 LQualified B 3 4 CHETAN MEDICAL COMPLEX CHIPPI TANK OPP R G INTER COLLEGE MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹11.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹14.3 LQualified NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441001 INDIA UDYAM MH 20 0040200 27AAGFU8710P1ZI B R S MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441001 | ₹14.3 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9007762
GEM/2026/B/7258427
Two Packet Bid
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2)
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹55 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 31 | - |
Assistant commissioner of Police, Commissionerate Varanasi, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Acp Line Vns)
₹14,000
14 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9007762.pdf
GEM_BID
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].