Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified Make: ELEWELL
Model: ETCSL-40 01 AMAR COMPLEX BEMBLI OSMANABAD OSMANABAD MAHARASHTRA 413501 | OSMANABAD | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | Make: ELEWELL
Model: ETCSL-40 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified Make: ELEWELL
Model: ETCSL-40 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: ELEWELL
Model: ETCSL-40 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LQualified Make: ELEWELL
Model: ETCSL-36 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: ELEWELL
Model: ETCSL-36 | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9161724
GEM/2026/B/7390393
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3)
Madhya Pradesh; Singrauli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminairefor Roadand Street Lights (V2) Conformingto IS10322 (Part5/Section3) (Q3) | Meena Rawat 486889,nagarparishad Sarai | 90 | 15 days |
CMO, nagar parishad sarai dist singrauli, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Sarai)
₹5,000
9 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9161724.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].