Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anil Khatik
Panchayat Samiti Kotri, Bhilwara Road, Bhilwara
जनगणना-2027 के कार्य हेतु नियुक्त पर्यवेक्षक एवं प्रगणक का प्रशिक्षण कार्यक्रम
ZBL2627GSOB00099
NIT/JANGANNA 2027/2026/844
Open Competitive Bidding
Refreshment
Bhilwara
24 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GSOB00099-bid-22609.pdf
Bid Document • 3.57 MB
ZBL2627GSOB00099-nib-22607.pdf
NIB • 0.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].