Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65 LQualified Make: Tata Hitachi--TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: TATA HITACHI EX215LC-SLR JUBILEE BUILDING 45 MUSEUM ROAD BANGALORE 560025 INDIA | BANGALORE | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560025 | Make: Tata Hitachi--TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: TATA HITACHI EX215LC-SLR | ₹65 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹69.3 LQualified Make: JCB
Model: JCB 245LR GANDHRA MODE 18KM STONE DELHI ROAD NH10 ROHTAK HARYANA 124001 UDYAM HR 16 0002753 | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | Make: JCB
Model: JCB 245LR | ₹69.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹70.4 LQualified Make: JCB
Model: JCB 245LR 483 49 SWASTIK CARRIERS OPP CHUG WARE HOUSE OLD SEEMA PURI ROAD SHAHDARA DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110095 UDYAM DL 02 0002280 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | Make: JCB
Model: JCB 245LR | ₹70.4 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹71 L
EMD Value
₹71,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9096435
GEM/2026/B/7334969
Two Packet Bid
Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2)
Haryana; Panchkula
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹36 L
₹2.8 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2) (Q2) | Narinder Sangwan 134109,Executive Engineer Procurementand Disposal Division Panchkula | 1 | 30 days |
SDO, Irrigation & Water Resources Department Haryana, Panchkula, Irrigation Department Haryana, N/A,, (Narinder Sangwan)
₹71,000
23 May 2026
10 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096435.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4098360.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
corrigendum_4097938.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].