Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27,685
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fuel Motor
Reverse light Switch
Hose HW 1AT 6x250 DLK- M14X105
Combination Switch
Eng mtg pad
O ring Spark Plug
Hose Assy
Radiator hose
Engine mounting Pad
Clutch cyl Assy
Oil Seal Assy
Hose JS 6X500
Air Dryer rep kit
Starter Solenoid Switch
Becon Orange
Circuit Braker 24 V
WD-40
9843117
GEM/2026/B/7993224
Two Packet Bid
Fuel Motor,Reverse light Switch,Hose HW 1AT 6x250 DLK-M14X105,Combination Switch,Eng mtg pad,O ring
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fuel Motor | 1 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 2 | Reverse light Switch | 1 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 3 | Hose HW 1AT 6x250 DLK-M14X105 | 2 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 4 | Combination Switch | 1 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 5 | Eng mtg pad | 2 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 6 | O ring Spark Plug | 4 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 7 | Hose Assy | 2 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 8 | Radiator hose | 1 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 9 | Engine mounting Pad | 2 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
| 10 | Clutch cyl Assy | 1 | Nos | Bikaner | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
27685_k_k__2026-09-03-14-53-57_55de434a38a27e92dc9d754daacf776f.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file-4_2026-09-03-14-53-57_7610fb5f3adee86814ee1c77e1204bc5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].