Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.22% | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +3.99% | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Shortfall Document Not Submitted, hence rejected. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Shortfall Document Not Submitted, hence rejected. |
Tender Value
₹10.6 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada
Office of the Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada
Construction of Gents Toilet at ITI Pandharkawada TQ. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Society)
2026_PWR_1322448_3
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 04/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
100 days
TQ. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹12,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Gents Toilet at ITI Pandharkawada TQ. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Society) | 1 | Mtr. | 10,62,274 | ₹10,62,274 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
DTP_GentsToilet.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.11 MB
BOQ_2265537.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].