Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.51% | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹4,700
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
seondha
ward no 2 me khachchu namdev to murari tak cc road or nali
2026_UAD_513605_1
2026/tenders/280/05-06-2026/2
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
seondha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,700
15 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Work | |||||
| 1.01 | ward no 2 me khachchu namdev se murari tak cc road | 1 | Nos | 4,70,000 | ₹4,70,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
nitpdf.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
BOQ_620259.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].