Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹95,000 09 SATGAON ROAD UDYAN VIHAR UDAYAN VIHAR SATGAON KAMRUP ASSAM 781171 UDYAM AS 03 0049116 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781171 | ₹95,000 |
Tender Value
₹95,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:50 pmClosed
hp Ubuntu Linux Based Fixed Computer Workstation
GEMC-511687751361610
GEMC-511687751361610
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp Ubuntu Linux Based Fixed Computer Workstation | hp / HP Z2 G9 i7-14700 161Pcie11 RTX2000 23.8” | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 95,000 | 95,000 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751361610.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].