Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Revolving Chair Stand
PU Foam Mattress
Synthetic Rubber Adhesive
Telescopic Drawer Channel
Hinges
Velvet Cloth
Polish Color
Triangular Files
Plane Glass
wire Nails
SS Screw
Drill Bit
Sanding Machine Paper
9834414
GEM/2026/B/7985482
Two Packet Bid
Revolving Chair Stand,PU Foam Mattress,PU Foam Mattress,PU Foam Mattress,Synthetic Rubber Adhesive,
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Revolving Chair Stand | Heavy Duty Mechanism with length 120 mm Hydraulic cylinder with power Lift Tilting Lock Lever 5 Leg Steel Base 26 inch 5 Heavy Duty Castor Wheels Powder Coated/SS Finish tochan bar plate heavy with ISI / ISO certified and 1 year warranty /guaranty | 300 | pieces | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | PU Foam Mattress | 2 inch Density 40 kg/m3 Size 6 ft by 3 ft Thickness 2 Inch climate ISO 9001 2008 ASS Technique Standard company | 40 | sheet | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | PU Foam Mattress | 3 inch Density 40 kg/m3 Size 6ft by 3 ft Thickness 3 Inch climate ISO 9001 2008 ASS Technique Standard company | 40 | sheet | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | PU Foam Mattress | 4 inch Density 40 kg/m3 Size 6ft by 3 ft Thickness 4 Inch climate ISO 9001 2008 ASS Technique Standard company | 10 | sheet | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | Synthetic Rubber Adhesive | Heat Resistant fast setting heatproof adhesive vertical applications Adhesive for Laminate and Upholstery Applications regd trade mark FVHX1LTRTN0324C / NF Barcode 8901860116042 | 30 | Liter | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | Telescopic Drawer Channel | Stainless Steel KA5632/300 Length 12 inch/300 mm Load Capacity 45 Kg Ball Bearing Type | 50 | pair | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | Telescopic Drawer Channel | Stainless Steel KA5632/350 Length 14 inch/350 mm Load Capacity 45 Kg Ball Bearing Type | 50 | pair | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | Telescopic Drawer Channel | Stainless Steel KA5632/400 Length 16 inch/ 400 mm Load Capacity 45 Kg Ball Bearing Type | 100 | pair | [email protected] | 15 |
| 9 | Telescopic Drawer Channel | Stainless Steel KA5632/450 Length 18 inch/ 450 mm Load Capacity 45 Kg Ball Bearing Type | 100 | pair | [email protected] | 15 |
| 10 | Telescopic Drawer Channel | Stainless Steel KA5632/500 Length 20 inch/ 500 mm Load Capacity 45 Kg Ball Bearing Type | 100 | pair | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834414.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
spec_doc_2026-09-02-09-44-21_dec5369c76c38e68dfc554e5096613f6.pdf
BOQ • 0.68 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-02-09-44-21_cc65f88557e2ebdeb666a6c3f931c1d2.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1788322963.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].