Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LRejected-Finance F 1 OLD MINAL RESIDENCY J K ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LRejected-Finance 2 GUARD LINE MAGANJ WARD NO1 DAMOH DIST DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹5.2 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹5.3 LRejected-Finance SAGAR M P | ₹5.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,676
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Construction of public room in Gulab Colony in Shivaji Nagar ward, Sagar
2026_UAD_478297_1
201/25-26/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,676
4 Aug 2026
28 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of public room in Gulab Colony in Shivaji Nagar ward, Sagar | - | As Per Estimate | 5,67,585 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.58 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.72 MB
BOQ_562187.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].