Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance 333 ZAIDI FARM MANJOOR NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UVES ENTERPRISES L1 | GBR Infratech L3 | M/S SUMIT KUMAR CONTRACTOR L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 5 | Nos | 5,61,737.3 ₹5,61,737.3 Lowest | 5,61,875 ₹5,61,875 | 5,61,870 ₹5,61,870 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,620
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSICL TD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSICL TD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT 05 PLACES IN MEERUT UP
2026_MSME_1119986_1
2025/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
30 days
MEERUT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹5,620
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
DESCRIPTION OF WORK :
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION.
ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2083180.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
s2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
s3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].