Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87,390Accepted-AOC | ₹87,390 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest and accepted |
| 2 | L2₹98,450Rejected-Finance 1721 SHIBRAMPUR KASTA DANGA ROAD KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700061 UDYAM WB 10 0153432 19EJQPD0621F1ZD B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700061 | ₹98,450 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance 30 6 KADIHATI BISHNUPUR 2ND BYE LANE GANTI KOLKATA 700132 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700132 | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4th |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
10 Dec 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Pratapdighi
Installation of Street Light near Chayghariya.
2025_ZPHD_949439_18
17/WB/PURBA MDN/PTP-2/BDO/ e-NIT/APAS/ Panchet/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
44 days
Pratapdighi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,000
27 Aug 2026
14 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
14 Nov 2025
10 Dec 2025
14 Nov 2025
Installation of Street Light near Chayghariya.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.59 MB
BOQ_2265136.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].